Pages

Saturday, November 28, 2009

GHETTO GEEK'S SWEET POTATO PIE (FUNNY)

I REALLY LOVE SWEET POTATO PIE! I REALLY REALLY DO! ENJOY MY STUPIDITY!

Friday, November 27, 2009

Casual Friday

THATS RONALD MCDONALD WITHOUT MAKE UP & OVERWEIGHT, WITH NORMAL SIZE FEET!

My Black Friend - Acceptable.TV

Angry German Kid wants "Black Friday" special

DUDE WAS CRAZY, I KNOW IT REALLY WASN'T ABOUT BLACK FRIDAY, BUT MAN!! HES CRAZY REGARDLESS...THE SUBS JUST MADE IT FUNNIER!

Black Friday Rap

I THOUGHT THIS WAS GONNA BE LAME & I WAS RIGHT! EXCEPT, ITS LAME & FUNNY! HAPPY BLACK FRIDAY! ITS LIKE A HOLIDAY NOW A DAYS!

Wednesday, November 25, 2009

Woman vs. Turkey

THAT WAS ONE HELL OF A MATCH. LOL! TURKEY WINS!!!

Thanksgiving Prank

THE GRANDDADDY BOGUS FOR THIS. SERIOUSLY! I WISH MY GRANDDADDY WAS LIKE THIS BUT ALL HE DO IS SLEEP...IT DON'T MATTER WHERE, HE JUST SLEEPS!

Inappropriate Uses For An Uncooked Turkey

THIS IS SO INAPPROPRIATE! I'M RUNNING OUTTA THINGS TO SAY, BUT ENJOY!

Michael Phelps' Alternate Thanksgiving

THE ENDING HAD ME ROLLIN!

MY WEIGHT LOSS


LOOK AT ME NOW!!! I'm 80 pounds lighter and I feel GREAT! Sure I have a lot of toning to do now but at least I can finally do sit-ups! Hell! I can walk 4 miles nonstop. Anybody can lose weight if they really put their minds to it. I just had to post this because I'm now finally realizing how far I've come!

And look at this picture.....I can actually sit on a cow without it dying.....Its a miracle!!!

The Scripture

GOOD MORNING! THIS IS BRANDON AMOS, & TODAY IS NOVEMBER 25,2009. I'M GONNA READ TO YOU TODAY, A LIL SCRIPTURE FROM THE BOOK OF BABY OIL. "USE DAILY AFTER BATH & DIAPER CHANGES TO MOISTURE BABY'S SKIN & HELP PREVENT CHAFING."......LET ME INTERPRET THIS SCRIPTURE 4 YOU....BABY OIL IS FOR BABIES, IF YOU USE BABY OIL & YOU'RE NOT A BABY, IT MEANS YOU ARE SINNING & NEED TO GET IN THE PRAYER-LINE!
DON'T LET THE DEVIL GET THE SLIP ON YOU, YOU GET THE SLIP ON THE DEVIL!....ITS CALLED BABY OIL FOR A REASON. IF GOD WANTED ADULTS TO USE IT, IT WOULD HAVE BEEN CALLED "ADULT OIL"....THE DEVIL EVEN MANAGED TO SLIP HIS OWN SCRIPTURE IN THERE. HE SAID, "SAFETY: KEEP OUT OF REACH OF CHILDREN"....NO DEVIL! KEEP OUT OF REACH OF ADULTS.

I'M JUST BORED.LOL!

Girls unusual reaction when she wins on Today Show

OMG! FUNNY & IRRITATING. SHE STARTED TO GET SQUEAKY.LOL

Tuesday, November 24, 2009

Monday, November 23, 2009

Sunday, November 22, 2009

Closet Door Fail

 THE CLOSET SHOWED HER!....BUT IF ANYONE KNOWS WHAT SHE SAID, PLEASE LEAVE A COMMENT CUZ I REALLY DON'T KNOW WHAT CAME OUT OF HER MOUTH

Mabel and Allen

WE'VE ALL SEEN HORNY DOGS B4 BUT THIS IS FUNNY,ESPECIALLY SINCE I'M TIRED. WATCH IT AND LIKE IT!!!